Andrew Pakdee Keys

Keys, circa 2007

  • Missing Since 05/14/2007
  • Missing From Clayton, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 12/06/1984 (39)
  • Age 22 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Keys was last seen in Clayton, Missouri on May 14, 2007. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Louis County Sheriff's Department 314-615-5317

Source Information

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 20, 2019; middle name added.