Carl Arnold Creech
Creech, circa 2016
- Missing Since 06/24/2016
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/25/1953 (66)
- Age 62 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Blue jeans and a light green and dark green shirt with a blue star, a circle and "USA".
- Medical Conditions Creech has dementia.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Creech was last seen in Anaheim, California on June 24, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 1, 2018; casefile added.