Erik Thomas Scherzinger
Scherzinger, circa 2013
- Missing Since 06/01/2013
- Missing From Chico, California
- Classification Missing
- Date of Birth 06/08/1989 (28)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Scherzinger was last seen in Chico, California on June 1, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Chico Police Department 530-897-4911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.