Humberto Giraldo
Giraldo, circa 2005
- Missing Since 12/11/2005
- Missing From North Miami Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/04/1960 (59)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Graying brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Giraldo was last seen in North Miami Beach, Florida on December 11, 2005. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- North Miami Beach Police Department 305-948-2940
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 10, 2013; casefile added.