Joseph Wyatt Davis
Davis, circa 2017
- Missing Since 06/20/2017
- Missing From Little Rock, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 148 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in Little Rock, Arkansas on June 20, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Little Rock Police Department 501-371-4605
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 4, 2018; casefile added.