Kelsey R. Halligan
Halligan, circa 2016
- Missing Since 04/15/2016
- Missing From Omaha, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 188 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A hooded sweatshirt, blue jeans and sneakers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Halligan has the name "Lucas Leon" tattooed on her left forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Halligan was last seen in Omaha, Nebraska on April 15, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Omaha Police Department 402-444-5818
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2018; casefile added.