Kevin Eric Calhoun

Calhoun, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 11/08/2018
  • Missing From Eldon, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 02/18/1959 (66)
  • Age 59 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Calhoun was last seen in Eldon, Missouri on November 8, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 22, 2019; casefile added.