Maria Dolores Alcorn
Alcorn, circa 2017
- Missing Since 02/24/2017
- Missing From Dallas, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Date of Birth 10/05/1959 (59)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, green eyes. Alcorn may use the first name Lola.
Details of Disappearance
Alcorn was last seen in Dallas, Texas on February 24, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Authorities believe she may have been taken against her will. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 21, 2018; middle name and picture added.