Ronald Chapman
Chapman, circa 2017
- Missing Since 02/17/2017
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Date of Birth 06/19/1959 (59)
- Age 57 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A beige jacket and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Chapman was last seen in San Francisco, California on February 17, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 26, 2018; casefile added.