Aeron Lorenzo Glassburn Jr.
Glassburn, circa 2016
- Missing Since 04/01/2016
- Missing From Shasta County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 10/15/1969 (51)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 210 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Glassburn has a scar on his chest from tattoo removal.
Details of Disappearance
Glassburn was last seen in Shasta County, California on April 1, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Shasta Sheriff's Department 530-245-6025
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 1, 2018; casefile added.