Alexander J. Steck
Steck, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/02/2018
- Missing From Camdenton, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/24/1982 (39)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Steck was last seen in Camdenton, Missouri on April 2, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2019; casefile added.