Anayeli Garciamilian
Garciamilian, circa 2008
- Missing Since 07/31/2008
- Missing From Orlando, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/19/1988 (32)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Red hair, brown eyes. Garciamilian's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Garciamilian was last seen in Orlando, Florida on July 31, 2008. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-254-7237
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 30, 2010; casefile added.