Andre Johnson
Johnson, circa 2017
- Missing Since 07/21/2017
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/31/1968 (52)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 6'6, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in San Francisco, California on July 21, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 31, 2018; casefile added.