Angela Morales
Morales, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/15/2018
- Missing From Wichita, Kansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 300 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Morales's nose is pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Morales was last seen in Wichita, Kansas on January 15, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Wichita Police Department
- Kansas Bureau of Investigation 785-296-4017
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 7, 2019; casefile added.