Anthony B. Minnella
Anthony, circa 2016; Age-progression to age 20 (circa 2019)
- Missing Since 03/12/2016
- Missing From Egg Harbor City, New Jersey
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/21/1999 (21)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Anthony disappeared from Egg Harbor City, New Jersey on March 12, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. He may have traveled to Albany, New York. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Egg Harbor City Police Department 609-965-2901
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 18, 2019; age-progression added.