Antonio Brown
Brown, circa 2017
- Missing Since 10/07/2017
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/04/1967 (53)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 131 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and white plaid shirt and black pants.
- Medical Conditions Brown suffers from bipolar disorder and schizophrenia.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in the 2400 block of east 84th Street in Cleveland, Ohio on October 7, 2017. He has never been heard from again. He may have been en route to the vicinity of east 64th and Quincy Avenue at the time of his disappearance. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5262
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 16, 2018; medical conditions added, details of disappearance updated.