Antonio Crebillo Torres
Torres, circa 2007
- Missing Since 11/10/2007
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 06/13/1971 (49)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 178 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes. Torres is of Filipino descent.
Details of Disappearance
Torres was last seen in Stockton, California on November 10, 2007. He disappeared from a ship docked at the Port of Stockton and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. Torres is missing under suspicious circumstances.Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-8323
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 29, 2015; casefile added.