Antonio Puente-Pacheco
Antonio, circa 2016; Age-progression to age 17 (circa 2018)
- Missing Since 04/12/2016
- Missing From Fort Myers, Florida
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/22/2001 (19)
- Age 14 years old
- Height and Weight 4'8, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Antonio may use the last name Puentes.
Details of Disappearance
Antonio disappeared from Fort Myers, Florida on April 12, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. He may have traveled to Miami, Florida. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Fort Myers Police Department 239-321-7700
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 20, 2019; age-progression added.