Ashley Nicole Berrera
Berrera, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/11/2019
- Missing From Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5 - 5'6, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Berrera was last seen in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma on November 11, 2019. She told her mother she'd come home for Thanksgiving, but she never did, and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Oklahoma City Police Department 405-297-1129
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 17, 2020; casefile added.