Balvina Lare Gonzalez
Gonzalez, circa 2018
- Missing Since 11/22/2018
- Missing From Clovis, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/11/1976 (44)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Gonzalez's ears are pierced. She has the following tattoos: butterflies and rose vines on her back, and the names "Julian" and "Noelia" on her left wrist.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez was last seen in Clovis, California on November 22, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Fresno County Sheriff's Office 559-600-3111
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 15, 2020; picture added.