Belinda Stallings Fields

Fields, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 10/05/2021
  • Missing From Fort Belvoir, Virginia
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Age 43 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Fields was last seen in Fort Belvoir, Virginia on October 5, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Fort Belvoir Police Department 703-806-4277

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 22, 2022; casefile added.