Bethany Antionette Fletcher
Fletcher, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/16/2019
- Missing From Henrico, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black jacket with roses, a black tube top, black leggings and black UGG boots.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Fletcher's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Fletcher was last seen in Henrico, Virginia on October 16, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Henrico Police Department 804-501-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 20, 2020; casefile added.