Bianca Marisol Prieto
Prieto, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/28/2019
- Missing From Ontario, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/05/1996 (25)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6 - 5'8, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Prieto may spell her middle name "Marysol" and/or "Merisol." She has tattoos on her lip, neck, back and left hand.
Details of Disappearance
Prieto was last seen in Ontario, California on November 28, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Seattle, Washington police are investigating.Investigating Agency
- Seattle Police Department 206-625-5011
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 28, 2021; picture added.