Brady Christian Rhodes
Rhodes, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/02/2019
- Missing From Redding, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/17/1997 (23)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 115 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and white striped shirt, jeans or khaki pants, and gray and red boots.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green eyes. Rhodes's lip is pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Rhodes was last seen in Redding, California on March 2, 2019. He left all his belongings behind and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Redding Police Department 530-225-4200
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2020; casefile added.