Bria Neil
Neil, circa 2016
- Missing Since 12/01/2016
- Missing From Cincinnati, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 143 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue hooded sweatshirt, gray sweatpants and a black scarf.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Neil was last seen in the Oakley area of Cincinnati, Ohio on December 1, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Cincinnati Police Department 515-352-6943
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 7, 2019; casefile added.