Brian Christopher Glenn
Glenn, circa 2016
- Missing Since 09/14/2016
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/14/1978 (42)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 130 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt, dark-colored denim shorts and black and white shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Glenn has a scar on his neck and a tattoo of a woman on his left forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Glenn was last seen in San Bernardino, California on September 14, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2017; casefile added.