Brian Kenneth Jolley Sr.
Jolley, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/01/2019
- Missing From Manassas, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 120 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Possibly carrying a gray and black hiking backpack.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Jolley has a zebra tattoo on his chest and tattoos on both arms. His ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Jolley was last seen in Manassas, Virginia on December 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Manassas Park Police Department 703-361-1136
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 4, 2020; casefile added.