Brian Simms Jr.
Simms, circa 2018
- Missing Since 11/26/2018
- Missing From St. John, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/18/1993 (27)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Simms was last seen in St. John, Missouri on November 26, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 12, 2020; casefile added.