Brodie McClure
McClure, circa 2011
- Missing Since 04/01/2011
- Missing From Norfolk, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. McClure has tattoos on his back and both arms.
Details of Disappearance
McClure was last seen in Norfolk, Virginia on April 1, 2011. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Norfolk Police Department 757-664-7070
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 26, 2017; casefile added.