Bruce Napier
Napier, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/01/2018
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 02/21/1967 (54)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Napier was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on January 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-621-5262
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 20, 2019; casefile added.