Caleb Andrew Powell
Powell, circa 2019
- Missing Since 06/01/2019
- Missing From Marina, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/18/1992 (28)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Powell was last seen in Marina, California on June 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Marina Police Department 831-884-1210
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2020; casefile added.