Carlos Alexander Gonzalez
Gonzalez, circa 2017
- Missing Since 11/17/2017
- Missing From Chesapeake, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez was last seen in Chesapeake, Virginia on November 17, 2017. He has never been heard from again. He may still be in the local area. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Chesapeake Police Department 757-382-6161
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 14, 2019; casefile added.