Christina Marie Stanaford
Stanaford, circa 2019
- Missing Since 11/01/2019
- Missing From Akron, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Stanaford was last seen in Akron, Ohio on November 1, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Akron Police Department 330-375-2552
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 15, 2020; casefile added.