Claire Agloro Salazar
Salazar, circa 2019
- Missing Since 03/13/2019
- Missing From Las Vegas, Nevada
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/15/1936 (84)
- Age 82 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Salazar's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Salazar was last seen in Las Vegas, Nevada on March 13, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case. Broadmoor, California police are investigating.Investigating Agency
- Broadmoor Police Department 650-755-3838
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 18, 2020; casefile added.