Conrad Marcano Rivera
Rivera, circa 2017
- Missing Since 01/02/2017
- Missing From Liberty, New York
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/14/1968 (52)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9 - 6'0, 180 - 240 pounds
- Medical Conditions Rivera suffers from schizophrenia. He is classified as a vulnerable adult.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Rivera's nickname is Mark.
Details of Disappearance
Rivera was last seen in Liberty, New York on January 2, 2017. He has never been heard from again. He may have traveled to New York City. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Liberty Village Police Department 854-292-4422
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 5, 2019; casefile added.