Corrine Elizabeth Patterson
Patterson, circa 2018
- Missing Since 09/01/2018
- Missing From Hermann, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/29/1978 (42)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Patterson was last seen in Hermann, Missouri on September 1, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Patterson may frequent the St. Peters, Missouri area. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Hermann Police Department 573-486-2081
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 2, 2020; details of disappearance updated.