Daniel Armando Fernandez Gaehring
RESOLVED

Fernandez Gaehring
-
Missing Since
04/15/2019
-
Missing From
Eau Claire, Wisconsin
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Fernandez Gaehring disappeared from Eau Claire, Wisconsin on April 15, 2019. He returned home safely in September 2019.
Investigating Agency
- Eau Claire Police Department
715-839-4972
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2021; case resolved.
Fernandez Gaehring
- Missing Since 04/15/2019
- Missing From Eau Claire, Wisconsin
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Eau Claire Police Department 715-839-4972