Darwin Lopez-Romero
Lopez-Romero, circa 2018
- Missing Since 09/10/2018
- Missing From Fullerton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/14/2000 (21)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lopez-Romero was last seen in Fullerton, California on September 10, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Fullerton Police Department 714-738-6700
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 21, 2019; casefile added.