Daryll Brown
Brown, circa 2021
- Missing Since 06/05/2021
- Missing From Hazelwood, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/06/2000 (22)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Brown was last seen in Hazelwood, Missouri on June 5, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 22, 2022; casefile added.