David John Schill
Schill, circa 2018
- Missing Since 03/01/2018
- Missing From West Palm Beach, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/30/1965 (55)
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Schill was last seen in West Palm Beach, Florida on March 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Palm Beach County Sheriff's Office 800-458-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 13, 2019; casefile added.