David Marlowe Humphrey
Humphrey, circa 2019
- Missing Since 02/19/2019
- Missing From Henrico, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 380 pounds
- Medical Conditions Humphrey suffers from diabetes and needs medication which he doesn't have with him.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Humphrey was last seen in Henrico, Virginia on February 19, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Henrico County Police Department 804-501-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 19, 2020; casefile added.