Di H. Chi
Di, circa 2017
- Missing Since 01/09/2017
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 08/01/1963 (57)
- Age 53 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Black hair, brown eyes. Chi is of Vietnamese descent.
Details of Disappearance
Chi was last seen in Anaheim, California on January 9, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 25, 2018; casefile added.