Donald Joseph Hoffman II
Hoffman, circa 2015
- Missing Since 01/01/2015
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/19/1960 (60)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Graying blond hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hoffman was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on January 1, 2015. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Sheriff's Department 909-387-3695
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 20, 2018; casefile added.