Donna Jo Golden
Golden, circa 2019
- Missing Since 07/29/2019
- Missing From Marshfield, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/12/1970 (50)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 150 - 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Golden's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Golden was last seen in Marshfield, Missouri on July 29, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 26, 2020; casefile added.