Donnis Lee Dundas
Dundas, circa 2018
- Missing Since 01/07/2018
- Missing From Anaheim, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/30/1945 (75)
- Age 72 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 190 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue shirt and blue jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Dundas was last seen in Anaheim, California on January 7, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Anaheim Police Department 714-765-1990
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 16, 2019; casefile added.