Erica Toins
Toins, circa 2017
- Missing Since 08/24/2017
- Missing From Flint, Michigan
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Toins has a tattoo of writing on the inside of her forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Toins was last seen in Flint, Michigan on August 24, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Flint Police Department 810-237-6800
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 25, 2018; casefile added.