Eugene Villegas
Villegas, circa 2018
- Missing Since 02/01/2018
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/09/1943 (77)
- Age 74 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 225 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Villegas was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on February 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office 909-387-3690
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 16, 2019; casefile added.