Eutimio Enciso Forero
Forero, circa 2019
- Missing Since 07/05/2019
- Missing From San Bernardino County, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/23/1952 (68)
- Age 67 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Forero was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on July 5, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department 909-387-3690
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 12, 2020; casefile added.