Gabraill Annette Smith
Smith, circa 2018
- Missing Since 12/10/2018
- Missing From St. Joseph, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/25/1963 (57)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11 - 5'5, 120 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Graying blonde hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in St. Joseph, Missouri on December 10, 2018. She has never been heard from again. She has been known to frequent the Kansas City, Missouri area, and also California. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- St. Joseph Police Department 816-271-4777
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 12, 2020; casefile added.