Gabriel Sandoval
Sandoval, circa 2018
- Missing Since 04/27/2018
- Missing From Omaha, Nebraska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 165 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A brown hooded sweatshirt, blue jeans and gray headphones.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Sandoval was last seen in Omaha, Nebraska on April 27, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Omaha Police Department 402-444-5818
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 7, 2019; casefile added.